Fixtures & Results

The links in the tables below will take you to the associated area in the ECF League Mangement System.

Fixtures for SCCA Division 1

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Ipswich C1 - 3Felixstowe ATue 24th Sep 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds B1½ - 2½Ipswich BThu 26th Sep 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds C3 - 1Ipswich DThu 26th Sep 201919:30OU
Ipswich B2 - 2Ipswich DTue 1st Oct 201919:30OU
Felixstowe A2 - 2Manningtree ATue 8th Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich A2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds CTue 8th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds B2½ - 1½Ipswich CThu 10th Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich D1 - 3Ipswich ATue 15th Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich C2½ - 1½Ipswich BTue 15th Oct 201919:30OU
Manningtree A3 - 1Bury St Edmunds BWed 23rd Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds C4 - 0Felixstowe AThu 24th Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich B1½ - 2½Ipswich ATue 29th Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich C ½ - 3½Manningtree ATue 5th Nov 201919:30OU
Felixstowe A3 - 1Ipswich DTue 5th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds B2 - 2Bury St Edmunds CThu 7th Nov 201919:30OU
Manningtree A1 - 3Ipswich AWed 13th Nov 201919:30OU
Ipswich D2 - 2Bury St Edmunds BTue 19th Nov 201919:30OU
Ipswich A2½ - 1½Felixstowe ATue 19th Nov 201919:30OU
Manningtree A3 - 1Ipswich BWed 20th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds C3½ - ½Ipswich CThu 21st Nov 201919:30OU
Ipswich C3 - 1Ipswich DTue 3rd Dec 201919:30OU
Ipswich B1½ - 2½Felixstowe ATue 3rd Dec 201919:30OU
Manningtree A3 - 1Bury St Edmunds CWed 4th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds B1 - 3Ipswich AThu 5th Dec 201919:30OU
Ipswich D1 - 3Manningtree ATue 10th Dec 201919:30OU
Ipswich A3½ - ½Ipswich CTue 10th Dec 201919:30OU
Felixstowe A1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds BTue 17th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds C3½ - ½Ipswich BThu 19th Dec 201919:30OU
Ipswich D3 - 1Bury St Edmunds CTue 7th Jan 202019:30OU
Felixstowe A2 - 2Ipswich CTue 7th Jan 202019:30OU
Ipswich A2 - 2Manningtree ATue 7th Jan 202019:30OU
Ipswich C1 - 3Bury St Edmunds BTue 21st Jan 202019:30OU
Manningtree A1½ - 2½Felixstowe AWed 22nd Jan 202019:30OU
Ipswich A3 - 1Ipswich DTue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Felixstowe A3 - 1Bury St Edmunds CTue 4th Feb 202019:30OU
Ipswich D1½ - 2½Felixstowe ATue 18th Feb 202019:30OU
Manningtree A2 - 2Ipswich CWed 19th Feb 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds C1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds BThu 20th Feb 202019:30OU
Ipswich C1½ - 2½Ipswich ATue 25th Feb 202019:30OU
Manningtree A3 - 1Ipswich DWed 4th Mar 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds B2½ - 1½Felixstowe AThu 5th Mar 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds B2 - 2Manningtree AThu 12th Mar 202019:30OU

Fixtures for SCCA Division 2

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Woodbridge A0 - 4Bury St Edmunds AMon 16th Sep 201919:30OU
Sudbury 3½ - ½Felixstowe BMon 16th Sep 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A3 - 1Manningtree CTue 17th Sep 201919:30OU
Stowmarket2 - 2Bury St Edmunds DTue 17th Sep 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A3 - 1Felixstowe BMon 30th Sep 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A1 - 3Sudbury Tue 1st Oct 201919:30OU
Manningtree C3½ - ½Bury St Edmunds DWed 2nd Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A2½ - 1½StowmarketThu 3rd Oct 201919:30OU
Sudbury 3 - 1Manningtree CMon 14th Oct 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A2 - 2Saxmundham AMon 14th Oct 201919:30OU
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½StowmarketTue 15th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds AThu 17th Oct 201919:30OU
Sudbury 2½ - 1½Woodbridge AMon 28th Oct 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A3½ - ½StowmarketTue 29th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D4 - 0Felixstowe BThu 31st Oct 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A3 - 1Manningtree CMon 11th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D1½ - 2½Saxmundham ATue 12th Nov 201919:30OU
Stowmarket2½ - 1½Sudbury Tue 12th Nov 201919:30OU
Felixstowe B1 - 3Bury St Edmunds ATue 12th Nov 201919:30OU
Woodbridge A2 - 2StowmarketMon 25th Nov 201919:30OU
Saxmundham A3 - 1Bury St Edmunds ATue 26th Nov 201919:30OU
Manningtree C3 - 1Felixstowe BWed 27th Nov 201919:30OU
Stowmarket2½ - 1½Manningtree CTue 3rd Dec 201919:30OU
Felixstowe B2 - 2Saxmundham ATue 10th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D3 - 1Woodbridge AThu 12th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A1 - 3Sudbury Thu 12th Dec 201919:30OU
Manningtree C2 - 2Saxmundham AWed 15th Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A1 - 3Woodbridge AThu 16th Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D2 - 2StowmarketThu 16th Jan 202019:30OU
Sudbury 2 - 2Bury St Edmunds DMon 20th Jan 202019:30OU
Stowmarket2 - 2Bury St Edmunds ATue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Felixstowe B1½ - 2½Woodbridge ATue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Sudbury 1 - 3Saxmundham ATue 28th Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds D3½ - ½Manningtree CThu 30th Jan 202019:30OU
Stowmarket2½ - 1½Felixstowe BTue 11th Feb 202019:30OU
Saxmundham A ½ - 3½Woodbridge ATue 11th Feb 202019:30OU
Manningtree C1½ - 2½Sudbury Wed 12th Feb 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds DThu 13th Feb 202019:30OU
Woodbridge A1 - 3Sudbury Mon 24th Feb 202019:30OU
Stowmarket1½ - 2½Saxmundham ATue 25th Feb 202019:30OU
Felixstowe B0 - 0Bury St Edmunds DTue 25th Feb 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds A3 - 1Manningtree CThu 27th Feb 202019:30OU
Sudbury 1½ - 2½StowmarketMon 9th Mar 202019:30OU
Saxmundham A1 - 3Bury St Edmunds DTue 10th Mar 202019:30OU
Manningtree C3 - 1Woodbridge AWed 11th Mar 202019:30OU

Fixtures for SCCA Division 3

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Felixstowe C1 - 2Manningtree BTue 24th Sep 201919:30OU
Ipswich E2 - 2Ipswich FTue 24th Sep 201919:30OU
Saxmundham B3 - 1Felixstowe CTue 8th Oct 201919:30OU
Manningtree B0 - 0Ipswich EWed 9th Oct 201919:30OU
Woodbridge B1½ - 2½Ipswich FWed 9th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds E3 - 1Bury St Edmunds FThu 10th Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich F2 - 2Manningtree BTue 22nd Oct 201919:30OU
Ipswich E2½ - 1½Saxmundham BTue 22nd Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds F0 - 4Woodbridge BThu 24th Oct 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds F3½ - ½Saxmundham BTue 29th Oct 201919:30OU
Saxmundham B3 - 1Ipswich FTue 5th Nov 201919:30OU
Manningtree B2 - 2Woodbridge BWed 6th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds E2 - 2Ipswich EThu 7th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds E1 - 3Woodbridge BThu 14th Nov 201919:30OU
Felixstowe C3 - 1Woodbridge BTue 19th Nov 201919:30OU
Ipswich E4 - 0Bury St Edmunds FTue 19th Nov 201919:30OU
Manningtree B3 - 1Saxmundham BWed 20th Nov 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds F3½ - ½Felixstowe CThu 21st Nov 201919:30OU
Felixstowe C3½ - ½Ipswich ETue 3rd Dec 201919:30OU
Saxmundham B3½ - ½Woodbridge BTue 3rd Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds E2½ - 1½Manningtree BThu 5th Dec 201919:30OU
Bury St Edmunds F2 - 2Ipswich FThu 5th Dec 201919:30OU
Ipswich E1 - 3Woodbridge BTue 17th Dec 201919:30OU
Saxmundham B3 - 1Bury St Edmunds ETue 17th Dec 201919:30OU
Manningtree B3 - 1Felixstowe CWed 8th Jan 202019:30OU
Ipswich F ½ - 3½Ipswich ETue 14th Jan 202019:30OU
Felixstowe C2½ - 1½Saxmundham BTue 21st Jan 202019:30OU
Ipswich F1 - 3Woodbridge BTue 21st Jan 202019:30OU
Ipswich E4 - 0Manningtree BTue 21st Jan 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds F2 - 2Bury St Edmunds EThu 23rd Jan 202019:30OU
Saxmundham B2 - 2Ipswich ETue 4th Feb 202019:30OU
Woodbridge B1½ - 2½Bury St Edmunds FWed 5th Feb 202019:30OU
Ipswich F1 - 3Saxmundham BTue 18th Feb 202019:30OU
Ipswich E2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds ETue 18th Feb 202019:30OU
Felixstowe C2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds FTue 18th Feb 202019:30OU
Woodbridge B2½ - 1½Manningtree BWed 19th Feb 202019:30OU
Saxmundham B3 - 1Manningtree BTue 3rd Mar 202019:30OU
Woodbridge B2 - 2Felixstowe CWed 4th Mar 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds E2½ - 1½Ipswich FThu 5th Mar 202019:30OU
Bury St Edmunds F2½ - 1½Ipswich EThu 5th Mar 202019:30OU
Felixstowe C2½ - 1½Bury St Edmunds ETue 10th Mar 202019:30OU